Staff Listing

Rob L. - Social Studies Teacher (Pines) - PinesTeacher@isd12.org - 763-278-4010
Jillian Labossiere - Special Education Paraprofessional (CHS) - jlabossiere@isd12.org - 763-792-5000
Andrew Lacis - Paraprofessional (CVE) - alacis@isd12.org - 763-792-5800
Becky LaCroix - Paraprofessional (CVE) - rlacroix@isd12.org - 763-792-5800
Arnold Lamers - English Teacher (CHS) - alamers@isd12.org - 763-792-5073
Christopher Lanahan - Custodian (CHS) - clanahan@isd12.org - 763-792-5008
Chris Land - First Grade Teacher (CTE) - cland@isd12.org - 763-792-5362
Colleen Landin - Fifth Grade Teacher (GLE) - clandin@isd12.org - 763-792-5973
Patty Landwehr - Special Education Teacher (BHE) - plandwehr@isd12.org - 763-792-6219
Jeanne Lanners - Paraprofessional (GLE) - jlanners@isd12.org - 763-792-5900
Mary Lansing - Special Education Paraprofessional (CHS) - mlansing@isd12.org - 763-792-5000
Craig Larson - Custodian (CMS) - - 763-792-5414
Jenna Larson - Paraprofessional (BHE) - jlarson@isd12.org - 763-792-6200
Kerry Larson - Help Desk Specialist (CMS) - klarson@isd12.org - 763-792-5598
Megan Larson - Speech/Language Clinician - mlarson@isd12.org - 763-792-6134
Angie Law - School Counselor (CHS) - alaw@isd12.org - 763-792-5009
Joe Law - Fourth Grade Teacher (GLE) - jlaw@isd12.org - 763-792-5954
Diane Lawrence - Special Education Teacher (CHS) - dlawrence@isd12.org - 763-792-5249
Jennifer Leason - Special Education Paraprofessional (CHS) - jleason@isd12.org - 763-792-5085
Sonya Lee - Special Education Paraprofessional (CMS) - slee@isd12.org - 763-792-5442
Carrie Leisch - Fifth Grade Teacher (CVE) - cleisch@isd12.org - 763-792-5868
Mark Lendway - Custodian (CHS) - mlendway@isd12.org - 763-792-5008
Kara Leopold - KC Preschool Teacher (BHE) - kleopold@isd12.org - 763-792-6283
Sarah Letko - First Grade Teacher (CVE) - sletko@isd12.org - 763-792-5860
Sarah Letko - Gr. 3 teacher - sletko@isd12.org -
Emily Lewandowski - Spanish Teacher (CHS) - elewandowski@isd12.org - 763-792-5047
Debbie Lewis - Speech and Language Clinician - dlewis@isd12.org - 763-792-6131
Debra Lewis - Speech/Language Pathologist - Early Childhood - dlewis@isd12.org -
Terry Liebgott - Paraprofessional (RLE) - tliebgott@isd12.org - 763-792-5700
Ann Lilly - Paraprofessional (CMS) - alilly@isd12.org - 763 792-5536
Matt Lindberg - Therapist (CMS) - mlindberg@isd12.org - 763-792-5497
Jon Lindquist - Special Education Paraprofessional (CHS) - jlindquist@isd12.org - 763-792-5000
Alexis Linner - Kids Club - ctkidsclub@isd12.org - 763-792-5393
Chris Litecky - Special Education Teacher (GLE) - clitecky@isd12.org - 763-792-5976
Kelly Litecky - Lead Teacher (RLE) - klitecky@isd12.org - 763-792-5703
Liz Literski - Math Teacher (CHS) - eliterski@isd12.org - 763-792-5136
Lisa Litman - Nutrition Services (GLE) - llitman@isd12.org - 763-792-5900
Lisa Loehr - Paraprofessional - lloehr@isd12.org - 763-792-5900
Deyvon Long - Paraprofessional (CMS) - dlong@isd12.org - 763-792-5431
Deyvon Long - Paraprofessional Special Ed (CMS) - dlong@isd12.org - 763-792-5431
Jessica Long, RN - Licensed Care Specialist (Blue Heron Elementary) - jlong@isd12.org - 763-792-6226
Sue Longen - Paraprofessional (CVE) and Kids Club - slongen@isd12.org - 763-792-5800
Sara Longworth Koehn - Art Teacher (CMS) - slongworth_koehn@isd12.org - 763-792-5608/5695
Tim Lovdahl - STEM and Math Teacher (CMS) - tlovdahl@isd12.org - 763-792-5677/5627
Susan Lovgren - Special Education Teacher (RLE) - slovgren@isd12.org - 763-792-5736
Geraldine Lowe - Nutrition Services (CHS) - glowe@isd12.org - 763-792-5222
Julie Lucas - Special Education Paraprofessional (CMS) - jlucas@isd12.org - 763-792-5544
Laura Lund - Accounts/Benefits Specialist - llund@isd12.org - 763-792-6005
Molly Lund - Site Manager Kids Club (RLE) - rlkidsclub@isd12.org - 763-792-5793
Tina Lund - English Teacher (CHS) - tlund@isd12.org - 763-792-5068

Pages